Is Baci Perugina Milk Chocolate Truffles Bag, 143 g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Hazelnuts, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Milk, Whey, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavor

Check Baci Perugina Milk Chocolate Truffles Bag, 143 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Baci Perugina Milk Chocolate Truffles Bag, 143 g is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyNuttyVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go