Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Baci Perugina Original Dark Chocolate Truffle with Hazelnut Core, 28 Ct. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, hazelnuts, chocolate (processed with alkali), cocoa butter, milk fat, milk, sunflower and/or rapeseed lecithin, natural vanilla flavor.

Check Baci Perugina Original Dark Chocolate Truffle with Hazelnut Core, 28 Ct. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Baci Perugina Original Dark Chocolate Truffle with Hazelnut Core, 28 Ct. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitterSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Baci Perugina Original Dark Chocolate Truffle with Hazelnut Core, 28 Ct. | Spoonful