Is Baci Perugina Original Dark Chocolate Truffles Tube 3 Pieces, 43 g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Hazelnuts, Chocolate (Processed With Alkali), Cocoa Butter, Milk, Milk Fat, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavor

Check Baci Perugina Original Dark Chocolate Truffles Tube 3 Pieces, 43 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Baci Perugina Original Dark Chocolate Truffles Tube 3 Pieces, 43 g is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitterSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go