Is BACI, PERUGINA, PREMIUM HAZELNUT CANDY, MILK CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, ROASTED HAZELNUTS, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, MILK, WHEY, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLIN - AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check BACI, PERUGINA, PREMIUM HAZELNUT CANDY, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking