Is Baci Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate Praline With Hazelnut Filling- Sugar, Hazelnuts 29%, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Butterfat (Milk), Emulsifier Sunflower Lecithins, Natural Vanilla Flavouring May Contain Other Nuts, Store In A Clean, Cool And Dry Place, Gluten Free
Check Baci against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baci in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


