Is Bacitraycin Plus First Aid Antibiotic With Aloe - Original Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Each Gram Contains: Bacitracin (500 units). Purpose: First Aid Antibiotic. Inactive Ingredients: Aloe Vera Gel, Light Mineral Oil, Petrolatum.

Check Bacitraycin Plus First Aid Antibiotic With Aloe - Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bacitraycin Plus First Aid Antibiotic With Aloe - Original is available at 4 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
First Aid
Wheat Free? Bacitraycin Plus First Aid Antibiotic With Aloe - Original | Spoonful