Is Back & Co Porridge Traditional Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rolled Rice, Quinoa Flakes, Almonds Contains Almonds. It may also contain Peanuts, Cashews, Walnuts, Sesame, Lupin, Egg and Milk.

Check Back & Co Porridge Traditional against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Breakfast Item · Dried, Flake

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep