Is Back Roads Just Organic Oats Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALL ORGANIC INGREDIENTS: CERTIFIED GLUTEN FREE OATS

Check Back Roads Just Organic Oats against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried, Flake

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemCooking BaseIngredient