Is Back To Basics Veggie Crackers - Zucchini & Almond 45g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Zucchini, Almond, Chia Seeds, Flax Seeds, Garlic, Oregano, Pink Himalayan Salt, White Pepper

Check Back To Basics Veggie Crackers - Zucchini & Almond 45g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Back To Basics Veggie Crackers - Zucchini & Almond 45g is available at 1 retailer

Cruelty Free Shop

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryNuttyGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go