Is Back To Nature Classic Round Crackers Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Wheat Flour, Safflower Oil, Cane Sugar, Brown Rice Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of Leavening (baking Soda, Monocalcium Phosphate Monohydrate, Ammonium Bicarbonate), Sea Salt, Soy Lecithin, Enzymes. Contains Soy, Wheat. Made in a facility that also processes Eggs, Milk, Pistachio, Almond, Coconut, Sesame, Peanut.
Check Back To Nature Classic Round Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Back To Nature Classic Round Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping


