Is Back to Nature Crackers, Non-GMO Harvest Whole Wheat, 8.5 Ounce (Pack of 12) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Wheat, Safflower Oil, Sea Salt, Vitamin E To Help Protect Flavor, Contains: Wheat

Check Back to Nature Crackers, Non-GMO Harvest Whole Wheat, 8.5 Ounce (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Back to Nature Crackers, Non-GMO Harvest Whole Wheat, 8.5 Ounce (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichTopping