Is Back to Nature Gluten Free Crackers, Non-GMO White Cheddar Rice Thins, 4 Ounce (Pack of 12) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice, Expeller-pressed High Oleic Safflower Oil, Whey, Cheddar Cheese Powder (Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Salt, Sugar, Citric And Lactic Acids, Disodium Phosphate, Expeller-pressed Olive Oil, Natural Flavor, Contains: Milk

Check Back to Nature Gluten Free Crackers, Non-GMO White Cheddar Rice Thins, 4 Ounce (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Back to Nature Gluten Free Crackers, Non-GMO White Cheddar Rice Thins, 4 Ounce (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping