Is Back To Nature Jumbo Plant Based Sea Salt Roasted Cashews Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashews, Sea Salt
Check Back To Nature Jumbo Plant Based Sea Salt Roasted Cashews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Back To Nature Jumbo Plant Based Sea Salt Roasted Cashews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Back To Nature Jumbo Plant Based Sea Salt Roasted Cashews is available at 8 retailers
AmazonGiant EagleHarris TeeterHy-VeeKrogerRalphsVitacostYummy
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


