Is BACK TO THE JUICER JUICE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HONEYDEW MELON JUICE, CUCUMBER JUICE, PEAR JUICE, KALE JUICE, CELERY JUICE, LEMON JUICE, GINGER JUICE.
Check BACK TO THE JUICER JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BACK TO THE JUICER JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicEarthySpicyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


