Is Backflip Backflip Strawberry Milkshake Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Organic Yellow Corn Flour, Sugar, Pea Protein, Rice Flour, Whole Oat Flour, Coconut Oil, Vegetable Juice (color), Calcium Carbonate, Dried Strawberries, Monk Fruit Extract, Salt, Natural Flavors, Stevia Leaf Extract, Strawberry Juice Concentrate.

Check Backflip Backflip Strawberry Milkshake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Egg Free? Backflip Backflip Strawberry Milkshake | Spoonful