Is Backhefe Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Trockenbackhefe* aus kontrolliert biologischer Landwirtschaft Zubereitung: nicht cht angerührt
Check Backhefe against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Backhefe in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Bread · Dried, Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


