Is BACKPACK CLIP, CANDY CADDY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANDY INGREDIENTS: DEXTROSE, CALCIUM STEARATE, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (SHELLAC), CARNAUBA WAX, NATURAL FLAVORS, NATURAL COLORS (INCL. TURMERIC, BETA CAROTENE, BEET POWDER).
Check BACKPACK CLIP, CANDY CADDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BACKPACK CLIP, CANDY CADDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


