Is Backpacker's Pantry Denver Omelet Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Egg Yolks, Egg Whites, Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto), Sour Cream (Cultured Cream, Nonfat Milk), Bell Pepper, Onion, Black Pepper, Salt
Check Backpacker's Pantry Denver Omelet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Backpacker's Pantry Denver Omelet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Backpacker's Pantry Denver Omelet is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Frozen Meal · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


