Is Backstone Street Taco Gourmet Seasoning Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPICES INCLUDING CHILI PEPPER, SALT, PAPRIKA, DEHYDRATED GARLIC AND ONION, SUGAR AND NOT MORE THAN 2% TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.
Check Backstone Street Taco Gourmet Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Backstone Street Taco Gourmet Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


