Is BACKYARD BARBECUE SAUCE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED VINEGAR, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), CANE SUGAR, CANOLA OR SOYBEAN OIL, SEA SALT, GARLIC, SPICES, CORN STARCH, ONION, NATURAL FLAVOR, MOLASSES, TAMARIND, NATURAL VITAMIN E ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR.

Check BACKYARD BARBECUE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping