Is Backyard Food Co Peach Barbecue Sauce, Peach Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, PEACHES IN LIGHT SYRUP(PEACH, WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR), MOLASSES, WATER, CIDER VINEGAR, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, PURE CANE SUGAR, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SUGAR, WATER, SALT, ONIONS, ANCHOVIES, GARLIC, CLOVES, TAMARIND EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CHILI PEPPER EXTRACT), SALT, MUSTARD POWDER, SMOKED PAPRIKA, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, PEPPER
Check Backyard Food Co Peach Barbecue Sauce, Peach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Backyard Food Co Peach Barbecue Sauce, Peach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetFruityTangySmoky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingCooking


