Is Backyard Salsa (Black Bean & Corn) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Onion, Peppers, Cilantro, Garlic, Spices
Check Backyard Salsa (Black Bean & Corn) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Backyard Salsa (Black Bean & Corn) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Backyard Salsa (Black Bean & Corn) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Salsa · Pouch, Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSalad


