Is Backyard Seeds Raw Peanuts in the Shell 7 Pounds Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts In Shell.

Check Backyard Seeds Raw Peanuts in the Shell 7 Pounds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Backyard Seeds Raw Peanuts in the Shell 7 Pounds is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go