Is BAC'N BUDS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOY FLOUR, SOYBEAN OIL WITH TBHQ ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN EXTRACT, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SUNFLOWER OIL, SUGAR, DRIED YEAST, CARAMEL COLOR, RED 40, HYDROLYZED VEGETABLE PROTEIN (HYDROLYZED SOY AND CORN PROTEIN), SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR

Check BAC'N BUDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishingSandwich