Is BACN,FC,RND,4/90CT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured with: water, salt, sugar, smoke flavoring, sodium phosphates, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite.

Check BACN,FC,RND,4/90CT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishSnacking