Is BACN,FC,SM,REG,2/150CT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured with water, salt, sugar, smoke flavor, sodium phosphate, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite

Check BACN,FC,SM,REG,2/150CT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltySmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSaladSnacking