Is BACN,HRI,SM,18/22,15#,Z Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh pork bellies Cured with water, salt, sugar, sodium phosphates, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite

Check BACN,HRI,SM,18/22,15#,Z against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
CrispyJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingGarnishing