Is BACN,HRI,SM,FL,14/18,10#,Z Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured with: water, salt, sugar, sodium phosphates, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite

Check BACN,HRI,SM,FL,14/18,10#,Z against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking