Is BACN,SS,GM,14/18,GF,15#,Z Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cured with water, salt, sugar, sodium phosphate, sodium erythorbate,sodium nitrite
Check BACN,SS,GM,14/18,GF,15#,Z against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BACN,SS,GM,14/18,GF,15#,Z in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
BACN,SS,GM,14/18,GF,15#,Z is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingGarnishing


