Is BACON BBQ DEEP FRIED PEANUTS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, SUGAR, SALT, SPICES INCLUDING PAPRIKA, DEXTROSE, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR, NO GEATER THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE TO PREVENT CAKING & SPICE EXTRACTIVES.

Check BACON BBQ DEEP FRIED PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BACON BBQ DEEP FRIED PEANUTS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go