Is BACON & CHARRED ONION BUTTER SEA SCALLOPS, BACON & CHARRED ONION BUTTER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Scallops, Butter: (Cream, Salt), Bacon (Cured With Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrate. May Also Contain Dextrose, Honey, Potassium Chloride, Smoke Flavoring, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Phosphate) Sugar, Shallot, Salt, Onion Powder, Parsley, Black Pepper, Bacon Flavor (Maltodextrin, Rendered Bacon Fat, Salt, Natural Smoke Flavor, Hydrolyzed Corn Gluten, Soy Protein And Wheat Gluten, Silicon Dioxide, Disodium Inosinate, Smoked Pork Fat), Modified Food Starch.

Check BACON & CHARRED ONION BUTTER SEA SCALLOPS, BACON & CHARRED ONION BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BACON & CHARRED ONION BUTTER SEA SCALLOPS, BACON & CHARRED ONION BUTTER is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
ButterySavorySmokySalty
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepGarnishingSide Dish