Is Bacon, Cheddar and Jalapeño Smoked Sausage Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, beef, water, bacon pieces (water, salt, sugar, sodium phosphate, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite, smoke flavoring), pasteurized process sharp cheddar cheese (cultured milk, water, cream, salt, sodium phosphates, apo-carotenal, beta-carotene, sodium citrate, enzymes, powdered cellulose, jalapeno pepper, dehydrated garlic, onion powder, paprika, spices).
Check Bacon, Cheddar and Jalapeño Smoked Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bacon, Cheddar and Jalapeño Smoked Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


