Is Rastelli's Bacon & Cheddar Angus Beef Butcher Burger Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Cheddar Cheese (cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes And Annatto), Bacon (pork, Water, Salt, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite). May Contain: Sugar, Smoke Flavoring, Sodium Phosphate), Cherry Powder. Contains Milk.

Check Rastelli's Bacon & Cheddar Angus Beef Butcher Burger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRichSalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingMeal PrepLunch