Is BACON CHEDDAR FLAVORED POPCORN SEASONING, BACON CHEDDAR Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cheddar Cheese [(Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Whey, Maltodextrin Sunflower Oil, Lactose, Sodium Phosphate, Natural Flavor (Contains Celery), Lactic Acid, Butter (Cream)], Salt, Coconut Oil, Corn Syrup Solids, Bacon Flavor, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Sodium Casper Citric Acid, Paprika and Turmeric Extracts, Parsely, Onion, Silicon Dioxide Added to Prevent Caking.
Check BACON CHEDDAR FLAVORED POPCORN SEASONING, BACON CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BACON CHEDDAR FLAVORED POPCORN SEASONING, BACON CHEDDAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
Where to buy
BACON CHEDDAR FLAVORED POPCORN SEASONING, BACON CHEDDAR is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule


