Is BACON CHEDDAR MEATBALLS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, BACON (CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, SMOKE FLAVORING, HONEY), PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEDDAR CHEESE [CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), MILKFAT, WATER, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE, ANNATTO, POTATO STARCH, POWDERED CELLULOSE, NATAMYCIN] WATER. LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, DEXTROSE, FLAVORINGS, VINEGAR, SODIUM LACTATE, CORN OIL, BHA, PROPYL GALLATE, CITRIC ACID.
Check BACON CHEDDAR MEATBALLS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BACON CHEDDAR MEATBALLS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokyMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepSnacking


