Is BACON CHEDDAR NATURAL BIG CHEESE SNACK, BACON CHEDDAR Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, BACON (CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SMOKE FLAVOR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE), SALT, SMOKE FLAVOR, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES.
Check BACON CHEDDAR NATURAL BIG CHEESE SNACK, BACON CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BACON CHEDDAR NATURAL BIG CHEESE SNACK, BACON CHEDDAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Also check for this product
About this product
Snack · Slice, Piece, Stick
Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


