Is Bacon Chew, Premium Bacon Snack 100% Natural Bacon, 2.3 Ounce (Honey Sesame) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Bacon, Honey, Sesame Oil, Sesame Seed, Seasoning

Check Bacon Chew, Premium Bacon Snack 100% Natural Bacon, 2.3 Ounce (Honey Sesame) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bacon Chew, Premium Bacon Snack 100% Natural Bacon, 2.3 Ounce (Honey Sesame) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySweetSmokySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go