Is BACON! DRESSING Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SWEET ONIONS, SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, WHITE VINEGAR, BACON (PORK, WATER, SALT, TURBINADO SUGAR, SEASONING [CULTURED CELERY JUICE POWDER, SEA SALT]), WHOLE GRAIN MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, SUGAR, TURMERIC, SPICES), SALT, ONIONS POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, NATURAL BACON FLAVOR, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, OREGANO, BASIL, ROSEMARY, THYME, XANTHAN GUM.

Check BACON! DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping