Is BACON, EGG AND CHEESE PANINI Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FULLY COOKED EGGS, AMERICAN CHEESE, BACON ON A PLAIN PANINI

Check BACON, EGG AND CHEESE PANINI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRichButtery
Texture
CrispyCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastLunchOn The GoSnacking