Is BACON & EGG SCRAMBLE SCRAMBLED EGGS, RUSSET POTATOES & BACON IN A REAL CHEDDAR CHEESE SAUCE, BACON & EGG SCRAMBLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES & EGGS: POTATOES (POTATOES, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE [TO MAINTAIN NATURAL COLOR]), SCRAMBLED EGGS (WHOLE EGGS, SKIM MILK, SOYBEAN OIL, CORNSTARCH, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID). CHEESE SAUCE: SKIM MILK, WATER, CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO COLOR), MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, SUGAR, CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SALT, BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, SPICES, GARLIC PUREE, BUTTER FLAVOR (MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO & TURMERIC COLOR), XANTHAN GUM, MONO- & DIGLYCERIDES, LACTIC ACID, CALCIUM LACTATE, ANNATTO COLOR, ENZYMES, CULTURES, PHOSPHORIC ACID. BACON: CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check BACON & EGG SCRAMBLE SCRAMBLED EGGS, RUSSET POTATOES & BACON IN A REAL CHEDDAR CHEESE SAUCE, BACON & EGG SCRAMBLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyRich
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go