Is BACON ENDS & PIECES SUGAR BULK 15# MBG#539 Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHROBATE, FLAVORING, SODIUM NITRITE
Check BACON ENDS & PIECES SUGAR BULK 15# MBG#539 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BACON ENDS & PIECES SUGAR BULK 15# MBG#539 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
ORIGINAL SEASONED WITH BACON & BROWN SUGAR BAKED BEANS, ORIGINAL
ORIGINAL SEASONED WITH BACON & BROWN SUGAR BAKED BEANS, ORIGINAL
Orbit Gum Sweet Mint Sugar Free Chewing Gum, Single Pack - 14 Pieces
Great Value Real Bacon Pieces, 2.5 oz
Vacuum Pack Sliced Bacon, LBoard Retail Sugar Pickle Hickory Smoked
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichSnackingGarnishing


