Is BACON ENDS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE

Check BACON ENDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Strip

Flavor
SaltySmokySavory
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishSnacking
Tree Nut Free? BACON ENDS | Spoonful