Is BACON FLAVORED POTATO CRISPS, BACON Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
DRIED POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN COTTONSEED, HIGH OLEIC SOYBEAN, AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), DEGERMINATED YELLOW CORN FLOUR, CORNSTARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, RICE FLOUR, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, ONION POWDER, SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, GARLIC POWDER, DRIED YEAST, CARAMEL COLOR, SPICE, WHEY, CITRIC ACID, COFFEE POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS (INCLUDING NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR), DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, PAPRIKA EXTRACT COLOR, WHEAT STARCH.
Check BACON FLAVORED POTATO CRISPS, BACON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BACON FLAVORED POTATO CRISPS, BACON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


