Is Bacon Frozen Wrapped Scallops - 10ct/7oz - Archer Farms™ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Scallops, Bacon (Pork, Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Natural Smoke Flavor, Color (Extracts Of Paprika))

Check Bacon Frozen Wrapped Scallops - 10ct/7oz - Archer Farms™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bacon Frozen Wrapped Scallops - 10ct/7oz - Archer Farms™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
CrispyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingGrilling