Is Bacon Gouda Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized _Milk_, Water, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Bacon (Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Dextrose), Sorbic Acid, Yeast Extract, Natural Smoke Flavoring, Color (Added Color).

Check Bacon Gouda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavoryNutty
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep