Is BACON HICKORY SMOKED Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SUGAR, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, FLAVORINGS, SODIUM NITRITE

Check BACON HICKORY SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip, Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
OilyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingSnacking