Is BACON HONEY MUSTARD SAUCE, BACON HONEY MUSTARD Oat Free?

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, WATER, YELLOW MUSTARD (WATER, VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC PAPRIKA), DISTILLED VINEGAR, SEA SALT, HONEY, CORN STARCH, BOURBON, BACON (PORK, WATER, SEA SALT, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, CELERY POWDER), MUSTARD SEED, SPICES, CHIPOTLE PEPPER POWDER, PAPRIKA, GARLIC, ONION, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check BACON HONEY MUSTARD SAUCE, BACON HONEY MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BACON HONEY MUSTARD SAUCE, BACON HONEY MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


