Is BACON JERKY, SMOKED Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SMOKE FLAVORING, SODIUM, PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check BACON JERKY, SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip, Dried

Flavor
SavorySmokyMeaty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwich