Is BACON N EGGS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HARD BOILED EGGS, TURKEY BACON: (CURED TURKEY THIGH MEAT, WATER, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SUGAR, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE).

Check BACON N EGGS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go