Is Bacon Naturally Smoked 500 g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium phosphates, Sodium erythorbate, Sodium nitrite, Smoke.
Check Bacon Naturally Smoked 500 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bacon Naturally Smoked 500 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
Hillshire Farm® Beef Smoked Sausage Rope, 12 oz.
Kikkoman Soy Sauce - All-Purpose Seasoning Naturally Brewed
Where to buy
Bacon Naturally Smoked 500 g is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySaltySavoryUmami
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingSide Dish


